Class Timetable 2021

Class Schedule

We have a busy schedule with lots of classes. Click on the class you’re interested in to see when they’re scheduled.

More Info on Classes
Register for a Free Trial

Week Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
3:15 pm
Rising stars combo class (18th-3yrs)
3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Beginner / Level 1 Acro (any age)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

Level 2 Acro (any age)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior Jazz 6-9yrs
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
12 Under Hip Hop (invite only)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Stretch and tone & LTK 1
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
4:00 pm
Grade 6 Ballet (Rec any age)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
4:15 pm
12 Under Tap Troupe (invite only)
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
4:30 pm
Level 3 Acro (any age)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Junior Lyrical 6-9yrs
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Grade 5 Ballet (Rec any age)
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Stretch and tone & LTK 2
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
4:45 pm
Open Tap Troupe (invite only)
4:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Intermediate Tap (10-12yrs)
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Advanced Tap 13yrs+
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
5:15 pm
12 Under Jazz Troupe (invite only)
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm

Advanced comp stretch and tone 13yrs+
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
5:30 pm
Senior Jazz/Heels 13yrs+
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Music Theatre (any age)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior Tap 6-9yrs
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Sub Senior Jazz/Heels 13yrs+
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sub Senior Tap 13yrs+
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Intermediate Lyrical (10-12yrs)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:45 pm
Advanced comp LTK 13yrs+
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
6:00 pm
10 Under Jazz Troupe (invite only)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Advanced Music Theatre (any age)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Senior Lyrical 13yrs+
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
14 Under Hip Hop Troupe (invite only)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Intermediate Jazz (10-12yrs)
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
14 Under Lyrical (invite only)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Level 4 Acro (any age)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sub Senior Lyrical 13yrs+
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
14 Under Jazz (invite only)
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
7:15 pm
Intermediate Hip Hop (10-12yrs)
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
7:30 pm
Senior Hip hop 13yrs+
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
7:45 pm
Sub Senior Hip Hop 13yrs+
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
Open Hip Hop Troupe (invite only)
8:15 pm - 8:45 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Grade 6 Ballet (Rec any age)
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Open Tap Troupe (invite only)
    4:45 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Advanced Tap 13yrs+
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Senior Jazz/Heels 13yrs+
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Senior Lyrical 13yrs+
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Hip hop 13yrs+
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Open Hip Hop Troupe (invite only)
    8:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Beginner / Level 1 Acro (any age)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 2 Acro (any age)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 3 Acro (any age)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Music Theatre (any age)
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • 10 Under Jazz Troupe (invite only)
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Advanced Music Theatre (any age)
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 14 Under Hip Hop Troupe (invite only)
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Level 4 Acro (any age)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Rising stars combo class (18th-3yrs)
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Junior Jazz 6-9yrs
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Junior Lyrical 6-9yrs
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Junior Tap 6-9yrs
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Sub Senior Jazz/Heels 13yrs+
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sub Senior Tap 13yrs+
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sub Senior Lyrical 13yrs+
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Sub Senior Hip Hop 13yrs+
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • 12 Under Hip Hop (invite only)
    3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
  • 12 Under Tap Troupe (invite only)
    4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Intermediate Tap (10-12yrs)
    4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Intermediate Lyrical (10-12yrs)
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Intermediate Jazz (10-12yrs)
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Intermediate Hip Hop (10-12yrs)
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Stretch and tone & LTK 1
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Grade 5 Ballet (Rec any age)
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Stretch and tone & LTK 2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • 12 Under Jazz Troupe (invite only)
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Advanced comp stretch and tone 13yrs+
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Advanced comp LTK 13yrs+
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 14 Under Lyrical (invite only)
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 14 Under Jazz (invite only)
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
3:15 pm
Rising stars combo class (18th-3yrs)
3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Beginner / Level 1 Acro (any age)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

Level 2 Acro (any age)
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Level 3 Acro (any age)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Level 4 Acro (any age)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Beginner / Level 1 Acro (any age)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 2 Acro (any age)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 3 Acro (any age)
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 4 Acro (any age)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Rising stars combo class (18th-3yrs)
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
4:00 pm